Rams News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23


Sep
17

Boys Middle School Tennis vs. Northeast Dubois High School

Northeast Dubois High School
5:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Eastern

Eastern
5:00 pm | Eastern

Sep
17

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Crawford County High School

Crawford County High School
6:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
17

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Corydon Intermediate School

Corydon Intermediate School
6:00 pm | Corydon Intermediate School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Crawford County High School

Crawford County High School
6:00 pm | Crawford County High School

Sep
17

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Crawford County High School

Crawford County High School
6:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
17

Girls 5th Grade Basketball at Corydon Intermediate School

Corydon Intermediate School
6:00 pm | Corydon Intermediate School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Crawford County High School

Crawford County High School
6:00 pm | Crawford County High School

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. West Washington High School

West Washington High School
6:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
18

Coed Middle School Cross Country vs.

Paoli Jr. High Invite
5:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Corydon C-team, JV, & Varsity

Corydon C-team, JV, & Varsity
5:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Corydon C-team, JV, & Varsity

Corydon C-team, JV, & Varsity
5:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Loogootee High School

Loogootee High School
5:00 pm | Paoli

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs.

Paoli Invite.
5:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
20

Coed Varsity Cross Country vs.

Paoli Invite.
5:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs.

Paoli Invite.
5:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
20

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. West Washington Elementary School

West Washington Elementary School
6:00 pm | Throop Elementary

Sep
20

Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. West Washington Elementary School

West Washington Elementary School
6:00 pm | Throop Elementary

Sep
20

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. West Washington Jr. High

West Washington Jr. High
6:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
20

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Shoals High School

Shoals High School
6:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
20

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. West Washington Jr. High

West Washington Jr. High
6:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
20

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Shoals High School

Shoals High School
6:00 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
21

Boys Middle School Tennis vs.

Bedford Middle School
5:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Football vs. North Decatur Jr-Sr High School

North Decatur Jr-Sr High School
7:30 pm | Paoli Jr. & Sr. High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Bedford North Lawrence High School

Bedford North Lawrence High School
9:00 am | Bedford North Lawrence High School

Sep
22

Coed Varsity Cross Country at Bedford North Lawrence High School

Bedford North Lawrence High School
9:00 am | Bedford North Lawrence High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Bedford North Lawrence High School

Bedford North Lawrence High School
9:00 am | Bedford North Lawrence High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Golf at

Regional
9:00 am | TBD

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Southwestern Tournament

Southwestern Tournament
9:00 am | Southwestern Middle/Sr High School-Hanover

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Southwestern Tournament

Southwestern Tournament
9:00 am | Southwestern Middle/Sr High School-Hanover

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Corydon Jv Round Robin

Corydon JV Round Robin
10:00 am | Corydon Central High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Corydon Jv Round Robin

Corydon JV Round Robin
10:00 am | Corydon Central High School